-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dahan Korak Mandeh

Map of Dahan Korak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Korak Mandeh,Dahankorak Mandeh,Dahankurak Mandah,Dahankūrak Māndah,Dahān Kōrak Māndêh,Dakhankorak-Mandekh,dhn kwrk mandh,دهان کورک مانده,دهن كورك مانده,Ḏahankōṟak Mānḏeh, Dahān Kōrak Māndêh

Dahan Korak Mandeh

Welcome to the Dahan Korak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān Kōrak Māndêh. See Dahan Korak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān Kōrak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan Korak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53195/65.92245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan Korak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dahan Korak Mandeh

Online Dating

Dahan Korak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Korak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Korak Mandeh, Afghanistan