-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Adire Ture

Map of De Adire Ture Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Adir-e Ture,De Adir-e Tūṟē,De Adire Tore,De Adire Ture,Dê Adirē Tūrē,Gora Adiretore,d adr twry,د ادرٔ توری,د ادرې تورې,Ḏe Aḏiṟē Tōṟē, Dê Adirē Tūrē

De Adire Ture

Welcome to the De Adire Ture google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Adirē Tūrē. See De Adire Ture photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Adirē Tūrē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Adire Ture
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55965/65.88363
  • Altitude: 1617 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near De Adire Ture
  •  
Places near De Adire Ture
Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī (1.8 km) Dahān Kōrak (2.9 km) Dehyak (3.1 km) Deh Jōy (3.9 km) Zīārat (4.5 km) Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī (4.6 km) Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Khayrō (6.2 km) Tsāgêy (6.4 km) Hujral (6.7 km) Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī (6.7 km) Chīnah (6.8 km) Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī (7 km) Ghaznīgak (7.1 km) Itō (7.2 km) Sōlah-ye Shamālī (7.4 km) Shurang-e Junūbī (7.5 km) Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

De Adire Ture Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Adire Ture, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Adire Ture, Afghanistan