-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Chine Ture

Map of De Chine Ture Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Chine Ture,De Chinē Tūrē,De Cine Tore,De Cine Ture,De Činē Torē,De Činē Tūrē,Dê Chīnē Tūrē,Gora Chinetore,d chny twry,د چنی توری,د چینې تورې, Dê Chīnē Tūrē

De Chine Ture

Welcome to the De Chine Ture google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chīnē Tūrē. See De Chine Ture photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chīnē Tūrē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chine Ture
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54821/65.86203
  • Altitude: 1570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Chine Ture
  •  
Places near De Chine Ture

Online Dating

De Chine Ture Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chine Ture, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chine Ture, Afghanistan