-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Deh Joy

Map of Deh Joy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Joy,Deh Jōy,Dehjoy,Dehjuy,Dehjūy,Dekhdzhoy,ده جوی,Ḏehjōy, Deh Jōy

Deh Joy

Welcome to the Deh Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Jōy. See Deh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52884/65.90308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Deh Joy
  •  
Places near Deh Joy

Online Dating

Deh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Joy, Afghanistan