Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Babu Sahib Ziarat

Map of De Babu Sahib Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Babu Saheb Ziarat,De Babu Saheb Zyarat,De Babu Sahib Ziarat,De Bābū Şāḩeb Zīārat,Dê Bābū Şāḩib Zīārat,d babw sahb zyart,د بابو صاحب زيارت,د بابو صاحب زیارت,Ḏe Bābu Sāḩeb Zyārat, Dê Bābū Şāḩib Zīārat

De Babu Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the De Babu Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bābū Şāḩib Zīārat. See De Babu Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bābū Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Babu Sahib Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Babu Sahib Ziarat
Places near De Babu Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

De Babu Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Babu Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Babu Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan