Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dehyak Mandeh

Map of Dehyak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak Mandah,Dehyak Mandeh,Dehyak Māndah,Dehyak Māndêh,Dekh"yakmandekh,Dekh”yakmandekh,dhyk mandh,دهيك مانده,دهیک مانده,Ḏehyak Mānḏeh, Dehyak Māndêh

Dehyak Mandeh

Welcome to the Dehyak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak Māndêh. See Dehyak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dehyak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dehyak Mandeh
Places near Dehyak Mandeh

Online Dating

Dehyak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehyak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak Mandeh, Afghanistan