Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chagharak Mandeh

Map of Chagharak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagharak Mandeh,Chagarakmand,Chagharak Mandah,Chagharak Mandeh,Chaghārak Māndah,Chaghārak Māndêh,chghark mandh,Čaghārak Māndeh,چغارك مانده,چغارک مانده, Chaghārak Māndêh

Chagharak Mandeh

Welcome to the Chagharak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghārak Māndêh. See Chagharak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghārak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chagharak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chagharak Mandeh
Places near Chagharak Mandeh

Online Dating

Chagharak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chagharak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chagharak Mandeh, Afghanistan