-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi

Map of Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi,Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī,Sarkhum-e `Olya-ye Jonubi,Sarkhum-e ‘Olyā-ye Jonūbī,Sarkhume `Ulya-i- Janubi,Sarkhumi-Uliayi-Dzhanubi,Saṟkhume ‘Ulyā-i- Janūbi,سر خم علیا جنوبی,سرخمٔ علیای جنوبی, Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī. See Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51504/65.82311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi
Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī (0 km) Itō (1.5 km) Sar Khum-e ‘Ulyā-ye Shamālī (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Khalifah (5.5 km) Tangay (5.6 km) Jalēzaī (6.4 km) Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Junūbī (6.4 km) Chowgay (6.5 km) Zardigūn (6.5 km) Dehyak (6.8 km) Malēzaī (7.4 km) Bilandzaī (7.5 km) Deh Jōy (7.7 km) Zīārat (7.8 km) Dahān Kōrak (8 km) Dehyak Sūr Kāṉay (8.5 km) Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khum-e `Ulya-ye Junubi, Afghanistan