-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zardigun

Map of Zardigun Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardigown,Zardigun,Zardigūn,Zaṟḏigūn,زردگون, Zardigūn

Zardigun

Welcome to the Zardigun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardigūn. See Zardigun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardigūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zardigun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55298/65.76992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Zardigun
  •  
Places near Zardigun

Online Dating

Zardigun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardigun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardigun, Afghanistan