-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jalezai

Map of Jalezai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalezay,Jalezai,Jalezay,Jalēzay,Jalēzaī,jlyzy,جلیزی,جلېزی, Jalēzaī

Jalezai

Welcome to the Jalezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalēzaī. See Jalezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalēzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalezai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55519/65.77407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Jalezai
  •  
Places near Jalezai

Online Dating

Jalezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalezai, Afghanistan