Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spin Kechah Sharqi

Map of Spin Kechah Sharqi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kechah Sharqi,Spinkeca,Spinkeca Sarqi,Spinkechah,Spinkeua-Sharki,Spinkēchah,Spinkēča,Spinkēča Šarqi,Spīn Kēchah Sharqī,spn kychh,سپن کیچه,سپین کېچه شرقی, Spīn Kēchah Sharqī

Spin Kechah Sharqi

Welcome to the Spin Kechah Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kēchah Sharqī. See Spin Kechah Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kēchah Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Kechah Sharqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Spin Kechah Sharqi
Places near Spin Kechah Sharqi

Online Dating

Spin Kechah Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Kechah Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kechah Sharqi, Afghanistan