-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lware Menah

Map of Lware Menah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varemena,Lware Mena,Lware Menah,Lwarē Mēna,Lwaṟē Mēnah,L’varemena,lwry mynh,لوری مینه,لوړې مېنه, Lwaṟē Mēnah

Lware Menah

Welcome to the Lware Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟē Mēnah. See Lware Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟē Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lware Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57205/65.75921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lware Menah
  •  
Places near Lware Menah

Online Dating

Lware Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lware Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lware Menah, Afghanistan