Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spereh Ghundey

Map of Spereh Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragunday,Spereh Ghundey,Spēreh Ghūnḏey,Spērêh Ghunḏêy,spyrh ghwndy,سپیره غوندی,سپېره غنډۍ, Spērêh Ghunḏêy

Spereh Ghundey

Welcome to the Spereh Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērêh Ghunḏêy. See Spereh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spereh Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Spereh Ghundey
Places near Spereh Ghundey

Online Dating

Spereh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spereh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spereh Ghundey, Afghanistan