-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Khalifah Karez Zhare

Map of De Khalifah Karez Zhare Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khalifa Karez Zare,De Khalifa Kārēz Žarē,De Khalifah Karez Zhare,De Khalifeh Kariz Zhare,De Khalifeh Kārīz Zharē,Dê Khalīfah Kārēz Zhaṟē,Gora Khalifakarez-Zare,d khlfh karyz zhry,د خلفه كاريز ژری,د خلفه کارېز ژړې, Dê Khalīfah Kārēz Zhaṟē

De Khalifah Karez Zhare

Welcome to the De Khalifah Karez Zhare google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khalīfah Kārēz Zhaṟē. See De Khalifah Karez Zhare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khalīfah Kārēz Zhaṟē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khalifah Karez Zhare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51079/65.72203
  • Altitude: 1645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near De Khalifah Karez Zhare
  •  
Places near De Khalifah Karez Zhare

Online Dating

De Khalifah Karez Zhare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khalifah Karez Zhare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khalifah Karez Zhare, Afghanistan