Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kesh Khinjak Rod

Map of Kesh Khinjak Rod Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kesh Khenjak Mandah,De Kesh Khinjak Mandeh,De Keskhenjak Mandeh,De Kēsh Khenjak Māndah,De Kēškhenjak Māndeh,Dê Kēsh Khinjak Māndêh,Kes Khenjak Rod,Kesh Khenjak Rud,Kesh Khinjak Rod,Keshkhindzhak Mandekh,Keshkhindzhakrud,Kēsh Khenjak Rūd,Kēsh Khinjak Rōd,Kēš Khenjak Rod,kysh khnjk rwd,د کیش خنجك مانده,د کېش کنجک مانده,کیش خنجك رود,کیش خنجک رود, Kēsh Khinjak Rōd

Kesh Khinjak Rod

Welcome to the Kesh Khinjak Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēsh Khinjak Rōd. See Kesh Khinjak Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēsh Khinjak Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kesh Khinjak Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kesh Khinjak Rod
Places near Kesh Khinjak Rod

Online Dating

Kesh Khinjak Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kesh Khinjak Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kesh Khinjak Rod, Afghanistan