Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Luchak

Map of Luchak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Locak,Lochak,Ločak,Luchak,lchk,لچك,لچک, Luchak


Welcome to the Luchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Luchak. See Luchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Luchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Luchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Luchak
Places near Luchak

Online Dating

Luchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Luchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luchak, Afghanistan