-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Muruch

Map of Muruch Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moruc,Moruch,Moruč,Muruch,mrwch,مروچ,مرچ, Muruch

Muruch

Welcome to the Muruch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muruch. See Muruch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muruch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muruch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62141/65.62075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Muruch
  •  
Places near Muruch

Online Dating

Muruch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muruch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muruch, Afghanistan