-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kakrak-e Sharqi

Map of Kakrak-e Sharqi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakrak,Kakrak-Sharki,Kakrak-e Sharqi,Kakrak-e Sharqī,Kakṟak,Sarqi,kkrk shrqy,Šarqi,ككركٔ شرقی,ککرک شرقی, Kakrak-e Sharqī

Kakrak-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Kakrak-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakrak-e Sharqī. See Kakrak-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakrak-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakrak-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.627/65.62664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kakrak-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Kakrak-e Sharqi
Kakrak-e Sharqī (0 km) Muruch (0.8 km) Tūtak (1 km) Tandōr (1.3 km) Angarchīt (2.2 km) Dērā Jōy (2.6 km) Potai (3 km) Luchak (3.3 km) Isḩāqzaī (3.5 km) Dzangal (3.7 km) Gazak (4.6 km) Takyah (4.6 km) Dērāpit (4.6 km) Dêrway (4.6 km) Chinār (5.7 km) Shōkhak (5.8 km) Anardzhoy (6.4 km) Yūkōryah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Kakrak-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakrak-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakrak-e Sharqi, Afghanistan