Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ishaqzai

Map of Ishaqzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaqzi,Esḩāqzī,Ishakzi,Ishaqzai,Isḩāqzaī,اسحاقزی, Isḩāqzaī


Welcome to the Ishaqzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isḩāqzaī. See Ishaqzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isḩāqzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ishaqzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ishaqzai
Places near Ishaqzai

Online Dating

Ishaqzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishaqzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishaqzai, Afghanistan