-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Derway

Map of Derway Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dervay,Derway,Dêrway,dyrwy,دروی,دیروی,Ḏeṟway, Dêrway

Derway

Welcome to the Derway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrway. See Derway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Derway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62615/65.57727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Derway
  •  
Places near Derway

Online Dating

Derway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derway, Afghanistan