-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yukoryah

Map of Yukoryah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yukor'ya,Yukorya,Yukoryah,Yukor’ya,Yukoṟyah,Yūkōryah,Yūkōṟya,ykryh,یوکوریه,یکریه, Yūkōryah

Yukoryah

Welcome to the Yukoryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yūkōryah. See Yukoryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yūkōryah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yukoryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6424/65.55302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yukoryah
  •  
Places near Yukoryah

Online Dating

Yukoryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yukoryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yukoryah, Afghanistan