-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Deraw

Map of Deraw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derau,Deraw,Dērāw,Dēṟāw,dyraw,دیراو,دېراو, Dērāw

Deraw

Welcome to the Deraw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērāw. See Deraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65843/65.53798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Deraw
  •  
Places near Deraw

Online Dating

Deraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deraw, Afghanistan