Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kakrak-e Gharbi

Map of Kakrak-e Gharbi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharbi,Ghaṟbi,Kakrak,Kakrak-Garbi,Kakrak-e Gharbi,Kakrak-e Gharbī,Kakṟak,kkrk ghrby,ككركٔ غربی,ککرک غربی, Kakrak-e Gharbī

Kakrak-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Kakrak-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakrak-e Gharbī. See Kakrak-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakrak-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakrak-e Gharbi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kakrak-e Gharbi
Places near Kakrak-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Kakrak-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakrak-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakrak-e Gharbi, Afghanistan