Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ab Chinar Mandeh

Map of Ab Chinar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Chinar Mandeh,Abchenar Mandah,Abchunarmandekh,Abconar Mandeh,Āb Chinār Māndêh,Ābchenār Māndah,Ābčonār Mānděh,آبچنار مانده, Āb Chinār Māndêh

Ab Chinar Mandeh

Welcome to the Ab Chinar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Chinār Māndêh. See Ab Chinar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Chinār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Chinar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ab Chinar Mandeh
Places near Ab Chinar Mandeh

Online Dating

Ab Chinar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Chinar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Chinar Mandeh, Afghanistan