-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kesh Khinjak Mandeh

Map of Kesh Khinjak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kes Khenjak Mandeh,Kesh Khenjak Mandah,Kesh Khinjak Mandeh,Keshkhindzhakmandekh,Kēsh Khenjak Māndah,Kēsh Khinjak Māndêh,Kēš Khenjak Mānděh,kysh khnjk mandh,کیش خنجك مانده,کېش خنجک مانده, Kēsh Khinjak Māndêh

Kesh Khinjak Mandeh

Welcome to the Kesh Khinjak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēsh Khinjak Māndêh. See Kesh Khinjak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēsh Khinjak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kesh Khinjak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51628/65.63115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kesh Khinjak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kesh Khinjak Mandeh

Online Dating

Kesh Khinjak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kesh Khinjak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kesh Khinjak Mandeh, Afghanistan