-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khartut

Map of Khartut Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khartut,Khartūt,Khārtūt,khrtwt,خارتوت,خرتوت, Khārtūt

Khartut

Welcome to the Khartut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārtūt. See Khartut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārtūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khartut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53319/65.67778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khartut
  •  
Places near Khartut

Online Dating

Khartut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khartut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khartut, Afghanistan