-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryeh-ye El

Map of Qaryeh-ye El Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-El,Qaryeh-ye El,Qaṟya-i-El,قريۀ ال, Qaryeh-ye El

Qaryeh-ye El

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye El google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye El. See Qaryeh-ye El photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye El area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryeh-ye El
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55194/66.00056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye El
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye El

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye El Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye El, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye El, Afghanistan