-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Qonagh

Map of Koh-e Qonagh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Konag,Koh-e Qonagh,Kohe Qonagh,Kohe Qōnagh,Kuh-e Qunagh,Kōh-e Qōnagh,Kūh-e Qūnagh,كوۀ قونغ,کوه قونغ, Kōh-e Qōnagh

Koh-e Qonagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Qonagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōnagh. See Koh-e Qonagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōnagh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qonagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70355/66.51572
  • Altitude: 3106 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qonagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qonagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Qonagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qonagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qonagh, Afghanistan