-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gora Top

Map of Gora Top Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Top,Top,Tup,Tōp,Tūp,twp,توپ,ټوپ,Ṯōp, Gora Top

Gora Top

Welcome to the Gora Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Top. See Gora Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Top area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74324/66.54394
  • Altitude: 3267 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Gora Top
  •  
Places near Gora Top

Online Dating

Gora Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Top, Afghanistan