-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qol-e Patanak

Map of Qol-e Patanak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latenak,Qol-e Patanak,Qole Patanak,Qowl-e Patanak,Qōl-e Paṯanak,Qōle Patanak,qwl ptnk,قول پټنک,قولٔ پتنك, Qōl-e Paṯanak

Qol-e Patanak

Welcome to the Qol-e Patanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Paṯanak. See Qol-e Patanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Paṯanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Patanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77099/66.6554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qol-e Patanak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Patanak

Online Dating

Qol-e Patanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Patanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Patanak, Afghanistan