-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Sar Tangi,Sela-i Saṟ Tangi,Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi,Shaylah-ye Sar Tangī,Shelah-ye Sar Tangi,Shēlah-ye Sar Tangi,شیله سر تنگی,شیلهً سر تنگی, Shaylah-ye Sar Tangī

Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sar Tangī. See Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sar Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93368/66.68243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi
Qadam (1.1 km) Khurdī (1.6 km) Shpētêh Pākhêh (2.2 km) Lwaṟgay (2.7 km) Tōshakān (2.8 km) Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay (3.7 km) Naurak (4.3 km) Farāmōz (4.6 km) Anā Kêlay (4.6 km) Uruzgān (4.7 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Garm Āb (4.8 km) Lanḏay (5 km) Nōkrōz (5.2 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (5.2 km) Kōchak (5.2 km) Khwājahzaī (5.7 km) Shashpar (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sar Tangi, Afghanistan