Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Qunchi

Map of Shaylah-ye Qunchi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunchi,Sela-i Qunci,Shaylah-ye Qunchi,Shaylah-ye Qunchī,Shelah-ye Qunchi,Shēlah-ye Qunchi,Šela-i Qunči,شیله قنچی,شیلهً قنچی, Shaylah-ye Qunchī

Shaylah-ye Qunchi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qunchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qunchī. See Shaylah-ye Qunchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qunchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qunchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qunchi
Places near Shaylah-ye Qunchi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qunchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Qunchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qunchi, Afghanistan