Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Imkanchah

Map of Imkanchah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emkanca,Emkanchah,Emkānchah,Emkānča,Gora Imkancha,Imkanchah,Imkānchah,amkanchh,امكانچه,امکانچه, Imkānchah


Welcome to the Imkanchah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imkānchah. See Imkanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imkānchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Imkanchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Imkanchah
Places near Imkanchah

Online Dating

Imkanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Imkanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imkanchah, Afghanistan