-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kharmaqol Ghar

Map of Kharmaqol Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharmakul'gar,Gora Kharmakul’gar,Kharmaqol Ghar,Kharmaqowl Ghar,Kharmaqōl Ghar,Khaṟmaqōl Ghaṟ,خرمقول غر, Kharmaqōl Ghar

Kharmaqol Ghar

Welcome to the Kharmaqol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmaqōl Ghar. See Kharmaqol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmaqōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharmaqol Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85411/66.62696
  • Altitude: 2516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kharmaqol Ghar
  •  
Places near Kharmaqol Ghar

Online Dating

Kharmaqol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmaqol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmaqol Ghar, Afghanistan