-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Awdakiyan Shaylah

Map of Awdakiyan Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdakian Shelah,Abdakīān Shēlah,Audak'yan-Shela,Audak’yan-Shela,Awdakiyan Shaylah,Awdakiyān Shaylah,Awdakyan Sela,Awḏakyān Sela,abdkyan shylh,ابدكيان شیله,اودکیان شیله, Awdakiyān Shaylah

Awdakiyan Shaylah

Welcome to the Awdakiyan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakiyān Shaylah. See Awdakiyan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakiyān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awdakiyan Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97981/66.53803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Awdakiyan Shaylah
  •  
Places near Awdakiyan Shaylah

Online Dating

Awdakiyan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdakiyan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdakiyan Shaylah, Afghanistan