-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bad Asiab Ghar

Map of Bad Asiab Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Asiab Ghar,Badasiab Ghar,Badasyab Ghar,Bād Āsīāb Ghar,Bādāsīāb Ghar,Bāḏāsyāb Ghaṟ,Gora Badasiabgar,badasyab ghr,باد آسیاب غر,بادآسياب غر, Bād Āsīāb Ghar

Bad Asiab Ghar

Welcome to the Bad Asiab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Āsīāb Ghar. See Bad Asiab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Āsīāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bad Asiab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89904/66.58205
  • Altitude: 2421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Bad Asiab Ghar
  •  
Places near Bad Asiab Ghar

Online Dating

Bad Asiab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Asiab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Asiab Ghar, Afghanistan