-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shafa Khanah

Map of Shafa Khanah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safa Khaneh,Safakhana,Safā Khāneh,Safākhāna,Shafa Khanah,Shafā Khānah,sfa khanh,سفا خانه,شفا خانه, Shafā Khānah

Shafa Khanah

Welcome to the Shafa Khanah google satellite map! This hospital is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shafā Khānah. See Shafa Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shafā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shafa Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: hospital
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92549/66.63162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shafa Khanah
  •  
Places near Shafa Khanah

Online Dating

Shafa Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shafa Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shafa Khanah, Afghanistan