-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shahr-e Kuhnah

Map of Shahr-e Kuhnah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Kuhna,Shahr-e Kohneh,Shahr-e Kuhnah,shhr khnh,Šahre Kuhna,شهر کهنه,شهرٔ كهنه, Shahr-e Kuhnah

Shahr-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Shahr-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Kuhnah. See Shahr-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahr-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92319/66.62831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Shahr-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan