-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib

Map of Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sakhi Saheb,Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib,Gardanah-ye Sakhī Şāḩib,Gardaneh-ye Sakhi Saheb,Gardaneh-ye Sakhi Şāḩeb,Gaṟḏana-i-Sakhi Sāheb,Gora Sakhisakhib,گردنه سخی صاحب,گردنۀ سخی صاحب, Gardanah-ye Sakhī Şāḩib

Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib google satellite map! This pass is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sakhī Şāḩib. See Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sakhī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92456/66.66389
  • Altitude: 2240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan