Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kishtawe Mandeh

Map of Kishtawe Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshtawe Mandah,Keshtāwē Māndah,Kestawe Mandeh,Kestāwē Mānḏeh,Kishtavemandekh,Kishtawe Mandeh,Kis̲h̲tāwē Māndêh,kshtawy mandh,کشتاوی مانده,کښتاوې مانده, Kis̲h̲tāwē Māndêh

Kishtawe Mandeh

Welcome to the Kishtawe Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kis̲h̲tāwē Māndêh. See Kishtawe Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kis̲h̲tāwē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishtawe Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kishtawe Mandeh
Places near Kishtawe Mandeh

Online Dating

Kishtawe Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishtawe Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishtawe Mandeh, Afghanistan