Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Sakhisakhib,Ziarat-e Sakhi Saheb,Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib,Zyarate Sakhi Saheb,Zyāṟate Sakhi Sāheb,Zīārat-e Sakhi Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Sakhī Şāḩib,zyart skhy sahb,زيارتٔ سخی صاحب,زیارت سخی صاحب, Zīārat-e Sakhī Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sakhī Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sakhī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sakhi Sahib, Afghanistan