Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bar Karez Kelay

Map of Bar Karez Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Karez Kalay,Bar Karez Kelay,Bar Kariz Kalay,Bar Kārēz Kêlay,Bar Kārīz Kalay,Baṟ Kāṟēz Kalay,br karyz kly,بر كاريز كلی,بر کارېز کلی, Bar Kārēz Kêlay

Bar Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Bar Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kārēz Kêlay. See Bar Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Karez Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bar Karez Kelay
Places near Bar Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Bar Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Karez Kelay, Afghanistan