-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chamchanak Shaylah

Map of Chamchanak Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camcanak Sela,Chamchanak Shaylah,Chamchanak Shelah,Chamchanak Shēlah,Chamchanakshela,chmchnk shylh,Čamčanak Šela,چمچنك شیله,چمچنک شیله, Chamchanak Shaylah

Chamchanak Shaylah

Welcome to the Chamchanak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamchanak Shaylah. See Chamchanak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamchanak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chamchanak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9649/66.79049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chamchanak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Chamchanak Shaylah

Online Dating

Chamchanak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamchanak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamchanak Shaylah, Afghanistan