-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sewak Ghar

Map of Sewak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sevakgar,Sewak Ghar,Sēwak Ghar,sywk ghr,سیوک غر,سېوک غر, Sēwak Ghar

Sewak Ghar

Welcome to the Sewak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēwak Ghar. See Sewak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēwak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sewak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96208/66.83641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sewak Ghar
  •  
Places near Sewak Ghar

Online Dating

Sewak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sewak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sewak Ghar, Afghanistan