-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qol-e Sewak

Map of Qol-e Sewak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sewak,Qowl-e Sewak,Qowl-e Sēwak,Qōl-e Sēwak,Sevak,qwl sywk,قول سېوک,قولٔ سیوک, Qōl-e Sēwak

Qol-e Sewak

Welcome to the Qol-e Sewak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sēwak. See Qol-e Sewak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sēwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Sewak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95149/66.82444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sewak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sewak
Bar Kārēz Kêlay (2.8 km) Bāykhō (3.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (3.8 km) Khāş Orozgān (4 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (4 km) Beyraq (4.4 km) Zowāw (4.7 km) Narbayd (5 km) Shājōy (5.4 km) Kōchak Kêlay (5.4 km) Āshrē Kêlay (6 km) Kundilān (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (6.6 km) Ashrah (7.4 km) Tālē Maīdān (7.6 km) Spīn Mājit (7.8 km) Tangī (8 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Sewak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sewak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sewak, Afghanistan