Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Baykho Shaylah

Map of Baykho Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykho Sela,Baykho Shaylah,Baykho Shelah,Baykhushela,Bāykho Shēlah,Bāykho Šela,Bāykhō Shaylah,baykhw shylh,بايخو شیله,بایخو شیله, Bāykhō Shaylah

Baykho Shaylah

Welcome to the Baykho Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāykhō Shaylah. See Baykho Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāykhō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baykho Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Baykho Shaylah
Places near Baykho Shaylah

Online Dating

Baykho Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baykho Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykho Shaylah, Afghanistan