-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qol-e Baykho

Map of Qol-e Baykho Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykhu,Qol-e Baykho,Qole Baykho,Qowl-e Baykho,Qowl-e Bāykho,Qōl-e Bāykhō,Qōle Bāykho,qwl baykhw,قول بایخو,قولٔ بايخو, Qōl-e Bāykhō

Qol-e Baykho

Welcome to the Qol-e Baykho google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bāykhō. See Qol-e Baykho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bāykhō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Baykho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91967/66.80471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Baykho
  •  
Places near Qol-e Baykho
Bāykhō (0.4 km) Beyraq (0.9 km) Zowāw (2.3 km) Khāş Orozgān (2.7 km) Narbayd (2.8 km) Āshrē Kêlay (4 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (5.3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (5.5 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (5.7 km) Kōchak Kêlay (5.9 km) Ashrah (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (6.7 km) Tālē Maīdān (7.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (7.3 km) Spīn Mājit (7.3 km) Anā Kêlay (7.3 km) Kōchak (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Baykho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Baykho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Baykho, Afghanistan