-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Baykho

Map of Baykho Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykho,Baykhu,Bāykho,Bāykhō,baykhw,بايخو,بایخو, Bāykhō

Baykho

Welcome to the Baykho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāykhō. See Baykho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāykhō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baykho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92171/66.80804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Baykho
  •  
Places near Baykho

Online Dating

Baykho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykho, Afghanistan