-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qol-e Kaka

Map of Qol-e Kaka Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaka,Qol-e Kaka,Qowl-e Kaka,Qowl-e Kākā,Qōl-e Kākā,qwl kaka,قول کاکا,قولٔ كاكا, Qōl-e Kākā

Qol-e Kaka

Welcome to the Qol-e Kaka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kākā. See Qol-e Kaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kākā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Kaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.915/66.80949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kaka
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kaka

Online Dating

Qol-e Kaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kaka, Afghanistan