-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Narbayd

Map of Narbayd Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narbayd,Narbed,Narbid,Narbīd,Naṟbēḏ,nrbyd,نربيد,نربېد, Narbayd

Narbayd

Welcome to the Narbayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narbayd. See Narbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90681/66.83029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Narbayd
  •  
Places near Narbayd

Online Dating

Narbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narbayd, Afghanistan